Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, ARNCOTT WAY, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 7AW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£318,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.0%
Price Change
+£18,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£318,000
+6.0%
Sold on 5 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£299,950
+56.6%
Sold on 24 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£108,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£191,500
Sold on 21 May 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 7AW
← Back to All Properties