2, RAYLEIGH CLOSE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT

ME16 0UP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£248,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£248,000+12.7%
Sold on 9 May 2007
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000+45.7%
Sold on 21 April 2004
Terraced
+£69,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,995
Sold on 27 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1