Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, DOULTON DRIVE, SMETHWICK, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B66 1RA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-34.7%
Price Change
-£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
-34.7%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Detached
-£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+96.1%
Sold on 26 February 2018
Detached
+£120,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 23 March 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B66 1RA
← Back to All Properties