Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, HOLMES WAY, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE4 7XZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.6%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£197,000
+29.6%
Sold on 18 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
+32.8%
Sold on 11 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,500
Sold on 27 May 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE4 7XZ
← Back to All Properties