28, CELTIC DRIVE, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE

SP10 2UA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£290,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.0%
Price Change
+£174,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£290,000+150.0%
Sold on 24 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£174,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,000+47.8%
Sold on 18 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500+12.1%
Sold on 15 April 1998
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 15 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1