Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
99, THIRD AVENUE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU3 3ER
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.6%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+53.6%
Sold on 7 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+1.8%
Sold on 27 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+192.6%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 30 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU3 3ER
← Back to All Properties