Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, RIPLEY ROAD, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE56 2JQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.1%
Price Change
+£21,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£126,000
+20.1%
Sold on 16 June 2017
Terraced
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,950
+649.6%
Sold on 7 February 2013
Terraced
+£90,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,000
Sold on 19 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE56 2JQ
← Back to All Properties