Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, HEREWARD STREET, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE10 9EX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,500
Last Sold Price
17 December 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£153,500
+12.0%
Sold on 17 December 2025
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£137,000
+31.7%
Sold on 20 February 2020
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,000
-4.1%
Sold on 27 February 2015
Terraced
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,500
+93.9%
Sold on 30 September 2011
Terraced
+£52,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,950
Sold on 17 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE10 9EX
← Back to All Properties