Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, FERGUSON DRIVE, TIPTON, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
DY4 7NS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,500
Last Sold Price
30 November 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.1%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,500
+20.1%
Sold on 30 November 2012
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+10.5%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Terraced
+£8,736 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,264
Sold on 24 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY4 7NS
← Back to All Properties