Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, COPSEY GROVE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO6 1NB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,500
Last Sold Price
9 August 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£177,500
+1.4%
Sold on 9 August 2010
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+29.6%
Sold on 12 May 2006
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+164.7%
Sold on 29 November 2005
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 3 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO6 1NB
← Back to All Properties