Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, BRAUNTON ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L17 6AP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
17 December 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£27,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£187,500
+17.2%
Sold on 17 December 2012
Terraced
+£27,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+219.9%
Sold on 6 October 2003
Terraced
+£109,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 25 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L17 6AP
← Back to All Properties