47, FALLOWS ROAD, READING, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE

RG7 4GU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
3 April 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.8%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£275,000+3.8%
Sold on 3 April 2020
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000+7.1%
Sold on 8 December 2017
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,500+10.0%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 4 January 2008
Terraced
Sale #1