Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, LUMLEY ROAD, HORLEY, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH6 7JF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£75,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+30.0%
Sold on 15 March 2013
Detached
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+165.9%
Sold on 16 February 2004
Detached
+£155,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 7 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH6 7JF
← Back to All Properties