Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, CHESFORD ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU2 8BE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£214,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.9%
Price Change
+£81,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£214,000
+60.9%
Sold on 4 March 2016
Terraced
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
+2.3%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 21 October 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU2 8BE
← Back to All Properties