FLAT 1, 20, YORK ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT

TN1 1JY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£99,950
Last Sold Price
21 August 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£99,950+25.0%
Sold on 21 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950+102.4%
Sold on 2 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 18 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1