Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, MARY ROSE CLOSE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6LY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£248,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.3%
Price Change
+£101,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£248,000
+69.3%
Sold on 20 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,500
+38.2%
Sold on 26 June 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000
+34.5%
Sold on 26 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,800
Sold on 29 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6LY
← Back to All Properties