5, WOODSIDE, MATLOCK, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE4 5FX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£435,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£95,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£435,000+28.0%
Sold on 13 November 2024
Detached
+£95,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£339,950
Sold on 21 July 2014
Detached
Sale #1