Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, LEAMINGTON STREET, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL12 0PT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.0%
Price Change
-£14,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£75,000
-16.0%
Sold on 5 March 2010
Terraced
-£14,300 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,300
+80.4%
Sold on 19 January 2007
Terraced
+£39,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,500
+39.4%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 5 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL12 0PT
← Back to All Properties