Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, PADSTOW ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L16 4PP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.7%
Price Change
+£33,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£375,000
+9.7%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£341,750
+72.6%
Sold on 26 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£143,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£198,000
Sold on 15 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L16 4PP
← Back to All Properties