Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, THOMAS WAY, ROYSTON, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG8 5UT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.3%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+63.3%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
-3.8%
Sold on 2 March 2000
Detached
-£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,950
Sold on 6 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG8 5UT
← Back to All Properties