Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, ST CLERES CRESCENT, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS11 8NN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.0%
Price Change
+£172,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£355,000
+94.0%
Sold on 28 April 2023
Terraced
+£172,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,000
+9.6%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,000
Sold on 16 September 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS11 8NN
← Back to All Properties