Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 13, CHINA HOUSE, 14, HARTER STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M1 6HP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
29 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.7%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£172,500
+32.7%
Sold on 29 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+57.0%
Sold on 4 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,175 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,825
Sold on 27 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M1 6HP
← Back to All Properties