Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, GLADSTONE STREET, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW8 1HP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.5%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£129,000
+39.5%
Sold on 12 December 2022
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,500
+55.5%
Sold on 21 November 2016
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,500
+80.6%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Terraced
+£26,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,950
Sold on 25 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW8 1HP
← Back to All Properties