Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, VICTORIA STREET, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT17 0EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.8%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+53.8%
Sold on 25 April 2024
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
+82.5%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 22 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT17 0EL
← Back to All Properties