Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, WINDERMERE DRIVE, KNOTTINGLEY, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF11 0NW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£50,500
Last Sold Price
29 May 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£50,500
+9.8%
Sold on 29 May 2019
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 8 May 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF11 0NW
← Back to All Properties