246, NORTHBROOKS, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX

CM19 4DJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£187,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+132.3%
Price Change
+£106,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£187,000+132.3%
Sold on 14 August 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,500+23.9%
Sold on 16 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,995+52.9%
Sold on 4 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 30 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1