Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
440, WARRINGTON ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN3 6QF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,500
Last Sold Price
29 April 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.1%
Price Change
-£14,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£65,500
-18.1%
Sold on 29 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+14.2%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,995
Sold on 20 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN3 6QF
← Back to All Properties