Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, WESTBANK AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY4 5BT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,500
Last Sold Price
6 September 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.8%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£75,500
+79.8%
Sold on 6 September 2012
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£42,000
+19.1%
Sold on 9 May 2002
Terraced
+£6,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,250
+10.2%
Sold on 12 October 1998
Terraced
+£3,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 30 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY4 5BT
← Back to All Properties