46, D B H HOUSE, CARLTON SQUARE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG4 3LX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£94,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.0%
Price Change
-£23,495 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£94,000-20.0%
Sold on 4 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£23,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,495
Sold on 29 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1