53, NEVILLE STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK7 4EB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£261,650
Last Sold Price
13 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.1%
Price Change
+£63,650 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£261,650+32.1%
Sold on 13 June 2025
Terraced
+£63,650 from previous sale
Sale #4
£198,000+33.8%
Sold on 13 May 2020
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000+261.4%
Sold on 20 January 2017
Terraced
+£107,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,950
Sold on 10 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1