Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 63, QUEENS PARK ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN2 0GJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.4%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+41.4%
Sold on 22 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,500
+137.3%
Sold on 31 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,250
Sold on 27 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN2 0GJ
← Back to All Properties