Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, BEACONSFIELD ROAD, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO16 0QB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.9%
Price Change
-£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£142,000
-13.9%
Sold on 6 January 2009
Terraced
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+1.9%
Sold on 16 October 2006
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000
+161.3%
Sold on 5 July 2004
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 23 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO16 0QB
← Back to All Properties