48, MERRYFIELD CRESCENT, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

BN16 4DA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£385,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£385,000+29.2%
Sold on 11 October 2022
Terraced
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£298,000+8.4%
Sold on 20 October 2017
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000+42.7%
Sold on 10 November 2015
Terraced
+£82,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,750+37.7%
Sold on 10 January 2013
Terraced
+£52,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 10 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1