Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, ROSTHERNE CRESCENT, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON
WA8 7PW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.2%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£218,000
+34.2%
Sold on 30 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
+170.8%
Sold on 14 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 22 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA8 7PW
← Back to All Properties