Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 13, FLEUR DE LIS, 2, BOLNORE ROAD, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 4WH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
8 May 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-28.6%
Price Change
-£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£275,000
-28.6%
Sold on 8 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£385,000
Sold on 7 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 4WH
← Back to All Properties