752, DERBY ROAD, CHESTERFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

S42 6LZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£247,500
Last Sold Price
8 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.3%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£247,500+31.3%
Sold on 8 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£188,500+165.5%
Sold on 13 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000+24.7%
Sold on 5 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,950
Sold on 30 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1