Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, PETER STREET, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW9 5NB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.0%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£127,000
+66.0%
Sold on 26 January 2022
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,500
+53.0%
Sold on 20 January 2017
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 28 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW9 5NB
← Back to All Properties