Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, CHIP CLOSE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B38 8XF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
23 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.5%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£167,500
-1.5%
Sold on 23 November 2021
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+53.2%
Sold on 19 November 2021
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,000
Sold on 12 September 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B38 8XF
← Back to All Properties