Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, HOPE PLACE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L1 9BG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£525,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+425.0%
Price Change
+£425,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£525,000
+425.0%
Sold on 19 February 2021
Terraced
+£425,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 25 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L1 9BG
← Back to All Properties