Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, EWELL WAY, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO40 3PP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+497.8%
Price Change
+£226,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£272,000
+497.8%
Sold on 25 August 2023
Terraced
+£226,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 20 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO40 3PP
← Back to All Properties