17, CORNFLOWER CLOSE, STAMFORD, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE9 2WL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£172,500
Last Sold Price
25 May 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.0%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£172,500+38.0%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+111.9%
Sold on 7 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000+5.5%
Sold on 29 September 1998
Semi-Detached
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,950
Sold on 27 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1