Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, NEW ROAD, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK13 1JN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+300.0%
Price Change
+£117,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£156,000
+300.0%
Sold on 14 July 2023
Other
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 24 March 2000
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK13 1JN
← Back to All Properties