Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, ROBINSON WAY, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 6FJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.9%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+19.9%
Sold on 22 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£258,500
+20.3%
Sold on 27 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£43,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£214,950
Sold on 31 May 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 6FJ
← Back to All Properties