Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, HILLSIDE ROAD, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT17 0JG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,995
Last Sold Price
30 May 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.5%
Price Change
+£32,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£84,995
+63.5%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Terraced
+£32,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£52,000
+56.8%
Sold on 8 September 2000
Terraced
+£18,828 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,172
-10.3%
Sold on 17 July 1998
Terraced
-£3,828 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 6 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT17 0JG
← Back to All Properties