27, HIGHLANDS, BANBURY, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE

OX15 5SR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£365,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.4%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£365,000+30.4%
Sold on 6 November 2019
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£280,000+12.0%
Sold on 16 January 2007
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 28 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1