Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, HILLCREST VIEW, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS16 4QU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£582,500
Last Sold Price
23 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.9%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£582,500
+7.9%
Sold on 23 April 2021
Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£540,000
+69.1%
Sold on 14 October 2015
Detached
+£220,605 from previous sale
Sale #2
£319,395
Sold on 10 January 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS16 4QU
← Back to All Properties