Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
173, OLD WINTON ROAD, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 2DR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.5%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+18.5%
Sold on 14 February 2024
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£249,000
+5.5%
Sold on 8 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£13,020 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,980
+52.3%
Sold on 3 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£81,030 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,950
+27.0%
Sold on 15 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£32,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,000
Sold on 2 January 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 2DR
← Back to All Properties