24, EDWIN CLOSE, WYMONDHAM, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR18 0LL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£203,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£203,000+40.0%
Sold on 29 April 2021
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000-4.9%
Sold on 20 July 2012
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500+38.6%
Sold on 5 January 2007
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 5 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1