Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
105, CHANDOS STREET, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG4 2LR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.0%
Price Change
+£55,001 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+44.0%
Sold on 12 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£55,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,999
+52.5%
Sold on 27 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£43,049 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,950
Sold on 1 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG4 2LR
← Back to All Properties