Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, MOOR STREET, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 6EU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+14.8%
Sold on 20 November 2020
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£183,000
+40.8%
Sold on 16 November 2016
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+160.0%
Sold on 28 February 2014
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 13 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 6EU
← Back to All Properties